|
Port Campbell SLSC |
Port Campbell MAKOS
|
Peter Finch, Peter Cashmore, Shane Maslin, Andrew Vogels, Paul Younis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Lincoln Terry, Paul Rutledge, Steve Knight, Gary Tanner, Grant Cooper, Michael Allwood
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Sorrento (WA) SORRENTO
|
Michael Uglow, Grant Gannon, Peter Watkins, Mike Crane, Scott Uglow
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Woonona SLSC |
Woonona WEIGHT WATCHERS
|
John Mcinlly, Peter Holmes, Fred Ison, Mark John, Troy Johnson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay GREY
|
Dean Lewsom, Geoff Gledhill, Ken Lark, Peter Walkington, Barry Hill
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. |
Mollymook MOOKS
|
Brett Garnon, Chris Turner, Len Bolin, Russell Bartlett, Barry Page
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
Gold
|
Christopher Flemming, John Mark, Anthony Mulvey, William Good, Robert Buckingham
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Helensburgh-Stanwell Park SLSC |
Helensburgh / Stanwell Park BLUE
|
Phillip Doran, Lloyd Griffiths, Kevin Morton, Brendan Macalpine, Donald Burke
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tugun SLSC |
Simpsons
|
Bradley Kent, Craig Mcguiness, Troy Mills, Brian Watson, David Mitchell
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rosebud and McCrae LSC |
Rosebud LSC CAMPERS
|
Franz Weimper, Robert Wells, Craig Nolan, Scott Halliburton, Peter Grant
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rosebud and McCrae LSC |
Campers
|
Franz Weimper, Peter Grant, Craig Nolan, Robert Wells, Scott Halliburton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun SIMPSONS
|
Bradley Kent, Craig Mcguiness, Troy Mills, Brian Watson, David Mitchell
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Helensburgh-Stanwell Park SLSC |
Blue
|
Donald Burke, Kevin Morton, Phillip Doran, Lloyd Griffiths, Brendan Macalpine
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
South Curl Curl GOLD
|
Christopher Flemming, John Mark, Anthony Mulvey, William Good, Robert Buckingham
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Councillors
|
Jamie Mckinless, Steve Hatton, Marjan Strajnar, Michael Curwen, John Jenkins
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Brighton A
|
Chris Hilliard, Paul Martin, Warwick Archer, Stephen Bell, Tom Murdoch, Graham Cummings
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Brighton A
|
Chris Hilliard, Warwick Archer, Paul Martin, Stephen Bell, Tom Murdoch, Graham Cummings
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads NOOSA SHIRE COUNCILLORS
|
Steve Hatton, Marjan Strajnar, Jamie Mckinless, Michael Curwen, John Jenkins
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Red
|
Matt Press, Greg Heard, John Thomson, Chris Snel, Ian Martin
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Newport SLSC |
Newport ZINGERS
|
Paul Quin, Craig Holland, John Holland, Rob Emerson, Otmar Nouak
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Newport SLSC |
Zingers
|
Rob Emerson, John Holland, Paul Quin, Craig Holland, Otmar Nouak
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff RED
|
John Thomson, Greg Heard, Matt Press, Chris Snel, Ian Martin
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. |
Mooks
|
Brett Garnon, Russell Bartlett, Len Bolin, Chris Turner, Barry Page
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
A
|
Michael Uglow, Scott Uglow, Peter Watkins, Mike Crane, Grant Gannon
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|